Pawan Kalyan property details

0



Pawan-Kalyan-property-detaiPawan Kalyan property details, Pawan Kalyan own properties list, Pawan Kalyan Total Assets, Pawan Kalyan Assets Details, Pawan Kalyan 3rd wife Anna Lezhneva assets

As we all know that Powerstar Pawan Kalyan has started his new political party, before he could establish a political party everyone has to reveal their own properties list to Election commission.

1. Cash in Hand – Rs.89,000
2. Bank Deposits- Rs.3,13,29,229
3. Other Deposits – Rs.4,13,54,423
4. LIC & Postal Deposits – Rs.40,31,000
5. Bonds & Debentures- Rs.4,55,207
6. Mutual Funds- Rs.1,43,29,105
7. In Finance companies – Rs.2,90,000
8. Two Bikes – Rs.20,31,409
9. Two Benz cars- Rs. 1,86,79,149
10. Skoda company car – Rs.27,67,208
11. Gold- Rs.80,000
12. Hand Loans to others – Rs.5,81,99,129
13. Machinery worth – Rs.23,58,863
14. 3rd wife Anna Lezhneva assets – Rs.74,548
15. Properties on three kids – Rs.17,10,106.

Total Assets – Rs. 17,77,78,376 (17.77 crore)

 

What do you think of Pawan Kalyan`s Declared properties ?